- iStyle Furniture
- > Living Room >
- Sofas > Ashley Living Room Turbulance Power Reclining Sofa 8500115
Web ID:
22650
Ashley Living Room Turbulance Power Reclining Sofa 8500115
by iStyle Furniture
Ashley Living Room Turbulance Power Reclining Sofa 8500115
by iStyle Furniture
Web ID:
22650
Discontinued
-
Description
Looking for a piece with all the bells and whistles? This power reclining sofa has you covered. Get double the relaxation - recline your body then adjust your headrest. Pull down the middle seat to reveal a drop down table ready to hold your magazines and remotes. With USB charging ports, your devices will enjoy this sofa, too. Stainless steel cup holders accompany you on either side. All wrapped up in quality faux leather with fashion-forward jumbo stitching for a look and feel you'll love.Product FeaturesOne-touch power control with adjustable positionsEasy View power adjustable headrestUSB charging stationCorner-blocked frame with metal reinforced seatAttached back and seat cushionsDrop-down center table2 stainless steel cup holdersHigh-resiliency foam cushions wrapped in thick poly fiberVinyl/polyester upholsteryPower cord included; UL ListedColor(s): QuarryArm height: 25.75 Distance between arms: 69.25 Fully reclined height: 34.38 Fully reclined length: 67.25 Opening (2): 4.5 W x 20.13 D x 7 H Reclined footrest height: 20.5 Seat depth: 21.38 Seat height: 20.13 Seat width: 22.38Seat width: 22.38Seat depth: 21.38Seat height: 20.13Distance between arms: 69.25Arm height: 25.75 Opening (2) Width: 4.50 Opening (2) Depth: 20.13 Opening (2) Height: 7.00 Reclined footrest height: 20.50Fully reclined height: 34.38Fully reclined length: 67.25Ashley Living Room Turbulance Power Reclining Sofa 8500115 at iStyle Furniture
Delivery service is available around the Greater Cleveland area. We deliver furniture to Bedford, Solon, Twinsburg, Chagrin Falls, Orange, Warrensville Hts, Maple Hts, Beachwood, Westlake, Mentor, Medina, Cleveland Hts, Lakewood, Rocky River, North Royalton, Broadview Hts, Independence, Seven Hills, Parma Hts, Parma, Strongsville, Macedonia, and many more.By special requests we also deliver in Pittsburgh and Columbus.
Please call us if you have any questions 216-662-4000 or visit our Cleveland store at 4639 Northfield Rd, North Randall, OH 44128
Find More Living Room Items Here -
Specifications
Save On These Additional Pieces
Ashley Living Room Beamerton Queen Sofa Sleeper 8790139
$2,821.00
$1,410.99
BEIGE LOUNGER SOFA WITH USB
$1,099.00
$899.00
Ashley Living Room Alesbury Sofa 1870438
$1,733.00
$866.99
Ashley Living Room Game Zone Power Reclining Sofa 3850115
$3,418.00
$1,709.99
Ashley Living Room Donlen Sofa 5970238
$1,029.00
$514.99
Ashley Living Room Power Reclining Sofa with Adjustable Headrest U5460215
$3,152.00
$1,437.99
Ashley Furniture - Warnerton Power Reclining Sofa
$2,099.00
$1,899.00
LUXORA CURVED GREY VELVET SOFA
$1,799.00
$1,199.00